Tickets Ticket types Ticket price list For passengers Applications ZTM’s Customer Service Office in Lublin Ticket sales Complaints on ticket machine transactions Ticket discounts Rules and regulations Ticket inspection Transport of disabled people Public Procurement EU projects Eastern Poland Development MOVE IT like Lublin ZTM in Lublin About ZTM in Lublin Contact Privacy policy
linia 22 DWORCOWA LUBELSKIEGO LIPCA 80 ZAMOJSKA LUBARTOWSKA AL. TYSIĄCLECIA LWOWSKA KALINOWSZCZYZNA MEŁGIEWSKA KASPROWICZA WÓLKA ZABYTKOWA PLISZCZYŃSKA PLISZCZYN
Trasa przejazdu DWORCOWA Dworzec Lublin 52 (3422) LUBELSKIEGO LIPCA 80 Targi Lublin 04 (3414) Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 02 (3102) ZAMOJSKA Zamojska 02 (2232) LUBARTOWSKA Brama Krakowska 01 (1031) AL. TYSIĄCLECIA Dworzec Gł. PKS 01 (1901) LWOWSKA Plac Singera 01 (1921) KALINOWSZCZYZNA Tatarska 01 (2501) Kalinowszczyzna 01 (2511) MEŁGIEWSKA Montażowa 01 (2521) Mełgiewska WSEI 01 (2531) Outlet Center NŻ 01 (2451) Tokarska 01 (2541) Tyszowiecka NŻ 01 (2551) Kasprowicza NŻ 01 (2561) KASPROWICZA Dziubińskiej NŻ 01 (2491) Kasprowicza - Zadębie NŻ 01 (2481) Kasprowicza - szkoła 01 (2471) WÓLKA Wólka 01 (7601) ZABYTKOWA Zabytkowa 01 (2361) PLISZCZYŃSKA Lipeckiego NŻ 01 (2371) Łysakowska NŻ 01 (2381) Rudnik PKP NŻ 01 (2391) Zagrodna NŻ 01 (7511) PLISZCZYN Pliszczyn - szkoła 01 (7531)