Tickets Ticket types Ticket price list For passengers Applications ZTM’s Customer Service Office in Lublin Ticket sales Complaints on ticket machine transactions Ticket discounts Rules and regulations Ticket inspection Transport of disabled people Public Procurement EU projects Eastern Poland Development MOVE IT like Lublin ZTM in Lublin About ZTM in Lublin Contact Privacy policy
trasa linii 950 Szukaj innej: linii Bus 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 42 44 45 47 50 52 54 55 57 70 73 74 78 79 85 DL 301 302 303 904 912 917 922 Bia Gaj Zie Trolleybus 150 151 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 950 Nightly N1 N2 N3 Oglądasz rozkłady obowiązujące od 2024-04-27
Kierunek Zana ZUS - Pancerniaków Ulica Przystanek Nr przystanku ZANA Zana ZUS 01 5421 FILARETÓW ZUS 02 5412 FILARETÓW Piastowska 02 5312 GŁĘBOKA Park Akademicki 04 5304 GŁĘBOKA Wiercieńskiego 02 5202 NARUTOWICZA Muzyczna 02 5102 AL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO MPWiK 01 3401 AL. ZYGMUNTOWSKIE Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 05 3105 FABRYCZNA Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 01 3101 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Park Bronowice 03 3113 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Lotnicza 01 3121 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Dulęby 01 3131 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Sulisławicka 01 3371 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek - pomnik NŻ 01 3141 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek 01 3151 DEKUTOWSKIEGO Park Naukowo-Technologiczny NŻ 03 3263 GRYGOWEJ Grygowej 03 2943 GRYGOWEJ Pancerniaków 05 2825 PANCERNIAKÓW Pancerniaków 03 2823 Kierunek Zana Leclerc - Pancerniaków Ulica Przystanek Nr przystanku ZANA Zana Leclerc 02 5442 WILEŃSKA Os. Słowackiego 02 5502 GŁĘBOKA Pana Tadeusza 02 5212 GŁĘBOKA Park Akademicki 04 5304 GŁĘBOKA Wiercieńskiego 02 5202 NARUTOWICZA Muzyczna 02 5102 AL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO MPWiK 01 3401 AL. ZYGMUNTOWSKIE Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 05 3105 FABRYCZNA Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 01 3101 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Park Bronowice 03 3113 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Lotnicza 01 3121 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Dulęby 01 3131 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Sulisławicka 01 3371 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek - pomnik NŻ 01 3141 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek 01 3151 DEKUTOWSKIEGO Park Naukowo-Technologiczny NŻ 03 3263 GRYGOWEJ Grygowej 03 2943 GRYGOWEJ Pancerniaków 05 2825 PANCERNIAKÓW Pancerniaków 03 2823 Kierunek Węglin-Pancerniaków Ulica Przystanek Nr przystanku AL. KRAŚNICKA Węglin 02 5762 AL. KRAŚNICKA Rzemieślnicza 02 5752 AL. KRAŚNICKA Zwycięska 02 5742 AL. KRAŚNICKA Szpital Wojewódzki 02 5732 AL. KRAŚNICKA Poczekajka 02 5722 AL. KRAŚNICKA Wojciechowska 02 5712 AL. KRAŚNICKA Nałęczowska 02 5702 AL. RACŁAWICKIE Rondo Krwiodawców 02 5932 AL. RACŁAWICKIE Spadochroniarzy 02 5922 AL. RACŁAWICKIE Liceum im. Staszica 02 5912 AL. RACŁAWICKIE KUL 02 5902 LIPOWA Ogród Saski 01 1001 LIPOWA Lipowa - cmentarz 01 1071 AL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO MPWiK 01 3401 AL. ZYGMUNTOWSKIE Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 05 3105 FABRYCZNA Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 01 3101 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Park Bronowice 03 3113 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Lotnicza 01 3121 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Dulęby 01 3131 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Sulisławicka 01 3371 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek - pomnik NŻ 01 3141 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek 01 3151 DEKUTOWSKIEGO Park Naukowo-Technologiczny NŻ 03 3263 GRYGOWEJ Grygowej 03 2943 GRYGOWEJ Pancerniaków 05 2825 PANCERNIAKÓW Pancerniaków 03 2823 Kierunek Choiny - Pancerniaków Ulica Przystanek Nr przystanku CHOINY Choiny 02 1562 CHOINY Pienińska NŻ 02 1552 CHOINY Paderewskiego 04 1544 CHOINY Śliwińskiego 02 1532 SZELIGOWSKIEGO Młodej Polski 02 1522 AL. SMORAWIŃSKIEGO Rondo Kamińskiego 02 1512 CHODŹKI Wydział Farmaceutyczny 02 1732 CHODŹKI Chodźki - szpital 02 1722 OBYWATELSKA Jaczewskiego 02 1712 LUBARTOWSKA Unicka 02 1822 LUBARTOWSKA Czwartek 02 1812 LUBARTOWSKA Probostwo 02 1802 KRÓLEWSKA Brama Krakowska 04 1034 ZAMOJSKA Zamojska 01 2231 FABRYCZNA Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 01 3101 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Park Bronowice 03 3113 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Lotnicza 01 3121 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Dulęby 01 3131 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Sulisławicka 01 3371 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek - pomnik NŻ 01 3141 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek 01 3151 DEKUTOWSKIEGO Park Naukowo-Technologiczny NŻ 03 3263 GRYGOWEJ Grygowej 03 2943 GRYGOWEJ Pancerniaków 05 2825 PANCERNIAKÓW Pancerniaków 03 2823 Kierunek Os. Poręba - Pancerniaków Ulica Przystanek Nr przystanku GRANITOWA Os. Poręba 02 5862 JANA PAWŁA II Perłowa 02 5552 JANA PAWŁA II Bociania 02 5542 ARMII KRAJOWEJ Jutrzenki 02 5532 ARMII KRAJOWEJ Dziewanny 02 5522 BOHATERÓW M. CASSINO Skrzetuskiego 02 5512 WILEŃSKA Os. Słowackiego 02 5502 GŁĘBOKA Pana Tadeusza 02 5212 GŁĘBOKA Park Akademicki 04 5304 GŁĘBOKA Wiercieńskiego 02 5202 NARUTOWICZA Muzyczna 02 5102 AL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO MPWiK 01 3401 AL. ZYGMUNTOWSKIE Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 05 3105 FABRYCZNA Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 01 3101 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Park Bronowice 03 3113 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Lotnicza 01 3121 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Dulęby 01 3131 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Sulisławicka 01 3371 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek - pomnik NŻ 01 3141 DROGA MĘCZENNIKÓW MAJDANKA Majdanek 01 3151 DEKUTOWSKIEGO Park Naukowo-Technologiczny NŻ 03 3263 GRYGOWEJ Grygowej 03 2943 GRYGOWEJ Pancerniaków 05 2825 PANCERNIAKÓW Pancerniaków 03 2823
Find a bus stop Bus stop list Street list Select line: Bus 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 42 44 45 47 50 52 54 55 57 70 73 74 78 79 85 DL 301 302 303 904 912 917 922 Bia Gaj Zie Trolleybus 150 151 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 950 Nightly N1 N2 N3